KNIL Commado’s

P.Betaubun Oss E.Tamonob Bemmel
A.Renjaan Nistelrode A.Ohoilulin Bemmel
E.Irijanan Nistelrode J.Latupeirissa Bemmel
G.HeatUbun Nistelrode/Ohoi Wé J.Salakory Bemmel
T.Jamlean Uden A.Siwabesy Bemmel
P.Warawarin Cuijk J.Leuwol Bemmel
F.A. Van Stappen Den Bosch W.Dekainubun Bemmel
P.Manupasa Den Bosch P.Kopong Bemmel
M.J.Mewar Waalwijk M.Molle Bemmel
  M.Fautngiljanan Helmond Wirin Kei Besar E.Nussy Bemmel
J.Fautngiljanan Wirin Kei Besar Z.Pattinasarany Bemmel
A. Fautngiljanan Helmond W.A.Pesireron Bemmel
F.Sikteubun Helmond Z.Patty Bemmel
Rahawadan Helmond P.Watilette Bemmel
  J.Jamlean Echt F.Titaley Bemmel
A.D.Leander Raamsdonk A.Tahapary Haalderen of Gendt
G.Roede Kerkdriel D.Huluselan Elst
P.Fader Oost Zuburg J.Haumahu Elst
W.Rahaket Brabant /Llimburg? Foor Elst
H.seite Oost Zuburg N.Nahuwae Elst
M.Akiharij Middelburg P.Resok Elst
J.Saya Middelburg A.Roinwawan Elst
T.Tahalele Middelburg J.Sopamena Groesbeek
H.H.Meyer St.Janstein (ZV)   N.Jamlean Groesbeek
Djon Da Graca Bergen op zoom F.Deroy Groesbeek
B.Engels Uithoorn D.Pattipeilohy Huissen
F.R.de Mey Belgie CH.Rahael Zevenaar
J.Rahawarin Capelle AD/Yssel F.Meles Arnhem
S.Noya Breukelen  W.Wansaoeboen Arnhem
P.Elwuar Papendrecht E.Sekeronij Arnhem
H.Tetelepta Nijmegen W.Bongers Arnhem
G.Ritawaemahu Nijmegen A.Nussy Arnhem
M.Titarsole Winterswijk Jaflaun Arnhem
E.Sahuleka Eerbeek Mesasail Arnhem
S.Tomasoa Saparua Lodarmasse Arnhem
M.Izaak Nijmegen Fenanlamber Arnhem
C.Jozef Nijmegen Kurmasela Arnhem
M.Pattiasina Nijmegen Nibaele Arnhem
J.Prins Nijmegen J.Pasalbessy Sittard
R.Supusepa Nijmegen J.Sasabone Venlo
C.Sekewaël Nijmegen M.Resmol Zwolle
E.Tetelepta Nijmegen M.Rahajaan Zwolle
E.Louhepessy Nijmegen I. Rahajaan Zwolle
J. Souisa Vaassen Dangeoeboen Zwolle
J.Rahangmetan Nijmegen OHoiner Hoogkerk
A.Talahatu Eerbeek I.Patty Ridderkerk
L.Talane Eerbeek  Birahij Ridderkerk
P.Latuperissa Vaassen Peno Assen
C.Noya   Foto Kampen E.Tibolawoni Hoogkerk
C.Faoeboen Rijsen P.Palam Tilburg
J.Masela Rijsen W.Sinay Ridderkerk
A.Omaratan Rijssen S.Sedubun Deventer
K.Takakehe Vaassen A.Sedubun Zevenaar
J.O.Matulessy Barneveld J.E.Ngoetra Deventer
J.Uktoseja Assen J.Z.Ngoetra Deventer
A.Patty Alpen AD/Rijn Jakarta B.Morwarin Deventer
?.Malawau Ambon O.Ngoetra Deventer
J.Tuanakotta Wadinxveen I.Roroa Deventer
M.Kaya Rotterdam E.Islaratoeboen Schiedam
J.R.Lawalata Vucht P.Babaubun Zaandam
E.D.Hamecour Ede J.Wattimena Schiedam
J.Tupamahu Moordrecht G.Lasol Deventer
R. de Vries Leerdam I.Berhuwatwarin Zwolle
Welhelmus Heo Vaasen F.Baloeboen Zwolle
Bolsius Kampen J.Hoekoeboen Zwolle
U.Kota Roosendaal A.Hatulawaya Ridderkerk
Halapiri Nunspeet D.Lestaluhu Ambon
O.Malawau Den Bosch H.Lestaluhu Ambon
B.van den Worm Amersfoort OHoiner Hoogkerk
Woetun leo Leerdam D.Laukon Moordrecht
A.Wairisal Moordrecht E.F.Habibuw Roosendaal
Wattimena Tilburg Kalulu Manado
J.Sahanaja Epe   Malawau Ceram
  A. Hetharie Deventer R.Patipeilohy Huizen
Janwarin Zevenaar R.M.Picauly Almelo
Halapiry   Rumahkai     Foeh  Arnhem