APRA

Hoe kwam de commando naar Nederland

Voorletter(s):Voornamen:Achternaam:Schip:
Ahuluheluw
M.MelkiasAkiharij
W.W.Wimpie WoltinusAkollo
H.HendrikusAkollo
D.DirkAyalWaterman-3 VD 15-12-1951
P.Babaubun
F.Baloeboen
I.Berhuwatwarin
P.Betaubun
M.MelkianusBirahijuit Nieuw-Guinea
Bolsius
W.Bongers
J.JacobusCosta, daGeorgic 01
F.Dangeoeboen
W.DekainubunWaterman-3 VD 15-12-1951
A.AndreasDeoesWaterman-3 VD 15-12-1951
F.Deroy
L.LamberthusDjutteyuit Nieuw-Guinea: BMZ-man
L.Elwoear
P.Elwuar
B.Engels
P.Fader
C.Faoeboen
M.MauritiusFautngiljanan
A.AventiusFautngiljanan
J.JacobusFautngiljanan
M.MarthinFenanlamber
N.Z.Ferdinandus
J.Ferdinandus
M.ManuelFoeh->Foe
N.Foor->For
R.RijnhartFretes, de
D.DjonGraca, da
E.F.Everhardus Frederik ‘Evert’HabibuwGeorgic 02
R.F.Rudolf FentjeHalapiryGeorgic 03
E.D.Hamecour
S.SimonHattuGeorgic
A.Hatulawaya
J.Haumahu
G.GregoriusHeatubunWaterman-3 VD 15-12-1951
W.WilhelmusHeo
A.AugustinusHetharie
HitipeuwGeorgic 04
J.HoekoeboenWaterman-3 VD 15-12-1951
D.HoeliselanWaterman-3 VD 15-12-1951
E.EzechilIrijanan
E.EliezerIslaratoeboen
M.MarcusIzaacWaterman-3 VD 15-12-1951
A.D.Absalom DailolaJaflaum
T.JamleanWaterman-3 VD 15-12-1951
J.Jamlean
N.Jamlean
J.JuzufJanwarin
C.CoenraadJoseph
M.KassiWaterman-3 VD 15-12-1951
J.S.Johannes SimonKaunang
A.L.Alexander LambertusKaunangWaterman-3 VD 15-12-1951
M.KayaWaterman-3 VD 15-12-1951
KoeloeloeWaterman-3 VD 15-12-1951
P.KopongWaterman-3 VD 15-12-1951
O.OemarKottaGeorgic 05
A.AdrianusKurmasela
J.JohannesLahiaWaterman-3 VD 15-12-1951
G.LasolWaterman-3 VD 15-12-1951
M.A.Matheus AbrahamLatuheru
F.FerdinandLatumahina
O. (J.)Octofianus (Javet)Latupeirissa
J.->J.D.Johannes DominggusLatupeirissa
P.Latuperissa
D.->D.D.Dominggus DemianusLaukon
J.R.Lawalata
A.D.Leander
Legimin
J.JohanLeihitu
N.NicolaasLekatompessyGeorgic
D.Lestaluhu->Lesteluhu
H.Lestaluhu->Lesteluhu
J.JacobLeuwolWaterman-3 VD 15-12-1951
C.CarelLodarmasse
W.H.Willem HendrikLogman
E. -> D.F.Dominggus FransLouhenapessy
J.O.Jan OnesimusLoupatty
C.S.Cornelis SolemanLutlutul->Loet-loetoerGeorgic 06
Malawau
Malawau
O.Malawau
W.WillemMamahit
P.Manupasa>Manupassa
J.JohannisMasela
J.O.Johannis OctovianusMatulessyWaterman-3 VD 15-12-1951
F.FelifMeles
A.AndriasMesasail->Melsasail
M.J.MohammadMewar
F.R.Mey, de
H.H.Meyer->Meijer
M.->J.JulianusMolleWaterman-3 VD 15-12-1951
B.BernardusMorwarin
N.-> J.JohnannisNahuwaijWaterman-3 VD 15-12-1951
H.HendrikNgadiminWaterman-3 VD 15-12-1951
J.E. of E.NgutraWaterman-3 VD 15-12-1951
J.Z.NgutraWaterman-3 VD 15-12-1951
O.NgutraWaterman-3 VD 15-12-1951
T.Nibaele
S.-> L.S.A.Lodewijk Samuel AlexanderNoya
C.CornelisNoya
A.J.Augustinus Johannes ‘August’Nussy
S.SimonNussyGeorgic 07
E.EliasNussy->Nussij
A.Ohoilulin
F.H.Frederik HendrikOhoiner
B.Ohoioeloen
A.Omaratan
J.J.Paais
P.Palam
J.PassalbessyWaterman-3 VD 15-12-1951
R.RafelPattipeilohy
M.PattiasinaWaterman-3 VD 15-12-1951
Z.Pattinasarany
N.M.Naheson MarthinPattipeilohy
D.->D.D.Daantje DominggosPattipeilohy
A.AnthoniePattyWaterman-3 VD 15-12-1951
I.IsmaelPattyWaterman-3 VD 15-12-1951
Z.ZepnathPatty
M.->M.M.Marcus MarlatuPeilouwGeorgic
O.B.Pelupessy
E.EliasPeno->Penu
W.A.->A.J.Abraham JehosoaPesireron
R.M.Renier MatheusPicaulij
J.A.Jermias AminadasPiris
M.MartinPolnaja
Z.ZadrakPutirulan
Ch.Rahael
I.Rahajaan
M.MoesaRahajaan
W.WencislausRahaket
J.Rahangmetan
S.Rahanmetan
B.Rahawadan
J.Rahawarin
A.AthanasiusRenjaan
P.W.F.RenoultWaterman-3 VD 15-12-1951
M.Resmol
P.ResokWaterman-3 VD 15-12-1951
G.->G.L.Ritawaemahu
G.Roede
A.RoinwawanWaterman-3 VD 15-12-1951
I.Roroa
S.StefanusSabandarWaterman-3 VD 15-12-1951
J.JohannesSahanaja
E.Sahuleka
M.J.Sahureka
J.-J.S.Johannes StephanusSalakory
J.SasaboneWaterman-3 VD 15-12-1951
J.JosiasSaya
A.AbsalomSedubun
S.SalfesterSedubun
H.->H.H.Hanoch HermanusSeitte
E.SekeronijWaterman-3 VD 15-12-1951
C.ChristianSekewaëlWaterman-3 VD 15-12-1951
F. of V.SikteoeboenWaterman-3 VD 15-12-1951
P.PetrusSinay
J.Sinay
W.->W.F.Willem FransSinay
A.Siwabessy
J.JacobusSopamena
J.JafetSouisa
E.EliaSoumokil
F.A.Stappen, vanGeorgic 08
R.SupusepaWaterman-3 VD 15-12-1951
A.M.Adam MatheusSuripatty
T.->J.JanTahalele
A.Tahapary
K.KainTakakehe
A.AnthonieTalahatu
L.->L.A.Talane
E.Tamonob
S.SefnathTauranGeorgic 09
E.ElizaTetelepta
H.HendrikTetelepta
E.-> E.J.Evert JanTubalawonij
J.->J.S.Johannes StephanusTitahalawa
J.JohanisTitaleyGeorgic 10
F.->F.P.Frans PetrusTitaleyWaterman-3 VD 15-12-1951
P.E.D.Titaley
M. (Marthen)Titarsole
S. of F.TomasoaWaterman-3 VD 15-12-1951
J.TuanakottaWaterman-3 VD 15-12-1951
?TuhumuryGeorgic 11
J.TupamahuWaterman-3 VD 15-12-1951
J.Uktoseja
R.Vries, de
A.-J.JohannesWairisal
W.Wansaoeboen
F.FransWarouwWaterman-3 VD 15-12-1951
P.WatiletteWaterman-3 VD 15-12-1951
Wattimena
J.JordanWattimena
K.KainWaur
J.J.Wenno
P.WerawarinWaterman-3 VD 15-12-1951
L.Woetun
B.Worm, van den